AOA (un acronim pentru Ace of Angels -coreeană: 에이 오에이 -) este o trupă de fete și un grup idol din Coreea de Sud produs de FNC Entertainment.
 
AcasaPortalCalendarFAQCautareMembriGrupuriInregistrareConectare

Distribuiţi | 
 

 ~~SKARF~~.

In jos 
AutorMesaj
Himi
Temptation
Temptation
avatar

Mesaje : 421
Data de inscriere : 10/08/2012
Varsta : 22
Localizare Localizare : Cinderella's World.

MesajSubiect: ~~SKARF~~.   Joi Aug 30, 2012 7:28 am

SKARF

SKARF is a new 4-member girl band with both South Korean and Singaporean members. Their group name was derived from the popular fashion item, Scarf. The letter S means Singapore and they changed the letter C to K to make it mean Korean. The group debuted on August 2012 with Oh! Dance under Alpha Entertainment.

Members.

1. Tasha

Stage Name: Tasha (타샤)
Birthdate: November 10, 1993
Position: Leader, Rapper & Vocalist
Height: 168 CM
Nationality: Singaporean
Blood Type: A
Hobby/Skills: Sports and Dance

2. Sol

Stage Name: SOL (솔)
Birthdate: December 5, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 167 CM
Nationality: Korean
Blood Type: AB
Hobby/Skills: “Jaksa”

3. Ferlyn

Stage Name: Ferlyn (페린)
Birthdate: January 2, 1992
Position: Lead Rapper & Lead Dancer
Height: 164 CM
Nationality: Singaporean
Blood Type: O
Hobby/Skills: Dance

4. Jenny

Stage Name: Jenny (제니)
Birthdate: February 16, 1996
Position: Maknae, Sub-Vocalist
Height: 170 CM
Nationality: Korean
Blood Type: AB
Hobby/Skills: Plays the Piano

MV.
[Trebuie sa fiti inscris si conectat pentru a vedea acest link]


Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului
 
~~SKARF~~.
Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
 :: South Korea :: K-pop-
Mergi direct la: